GENERACIJA 2018/2019

IV1 -WEB DIZAJN

RAZREDNIK:

Hasanspahić Kada

 IV2 – GRAFIČKA PRIPREMA

RAZREDNIK:

Makaš Emil

  1. Barnjak Mia
  2. Crnić Helena
  3. Elpez Adrijana
  4. Hadžić Nedim
  5. Hodžić Meliha
  6. Hošić Lamija
  7. Ismiel Elbakri Mohamed Tarik
  8. Junuzović Emir
  9. Karović Din
  10. Mahmutović Edin
  11. Mešić Mirnes
  12. Olovčić Džejla
  13. Omerspahić Arnel
  14. Pamuk Džejlla
  15. Penava Nađa
  16. Podgorica Hanan
  17. Sačić Lejla
  18. Selimotić Rasim
  19. Selimović Lejla
  20. Skenderagić Amna
  21. Suljević Emir
  22. Šemić Vildana
  23. Škorić Dženana
  24. Uzunović Medina
  25. Vatrić Rijad
  26. Vreto Amar
  27. Zagorac Winny
  1. Adžić Nikola
  2. Begović Eldin
  3. Bičo Almina
  4. Bukva Faris
  5. Čičko Belmin
  6. Čolpa Aldijana
  7. Dervišević Ernad
  8. Efendić Mirnes
  9. Golubić Nedim
  10. Imamović Zaner
  11. Kurbegović Amina
  12. Kurgaš Amina
  13. Mahmutović Belmin
  14. Mahmutović Denis
  15. Marić Ajla
  16. Mehmedović Mirha
  17. Mezet Medina
  18. Mirvić Lejla
  19. Mušanović Elma
  20. Panjeta Armin
  21. Polovina Adnan
  22. Sejfić Adis
  23. Spahić Sean
IV3 – MULTIMEDIJALNO PODRUČJE

RAZREDNIK:

Čolović-Rosić Jasna

 IV4 – FOTOGRAF ZA MEDIJE, ŠTAMPA I DORADA

RAZREDNIK:

Šemić Sanida

  1. Alić Mujo
  2. Bajramović Aid
  3. Banda Mirela
  4. Bulatović Amar
  5. Čedić Amar
  6. Čeljo Bakir
  7. Čolo Mahir
  8. Čurić Lejla
  9. Ćatić Džemila
  10. Dedović Emir
  11. Džano Amela
  12. Džuho Benjamin
  13. Gibanica Merima
  14. Imamović Amina
  15. Jašarević Meldina
  16. Kudus Džanin
  17. Matović Ana
  18. Mehmedić Mirsad
  19. Omerbašić Ajna
  20. Peksin Din
  21. Selimotić Kemal
  22. Sokolović Ema
  23. Suljević Amar
  24. Šivšić Amel
  25. Tiganj Amar
  26. Turković Tarik
  27. Čerkez Amsal
  1. Boja Enis
  2. Kadić Adis
  3. Kereš Sumeja
  4. Krmpotić Mia
  5. Kuč Azra
  6. Kulić Dino
  7. Lika Ajsela
  8. Pehilj Sabina
  9. Sokolović Deni
  10. Bojičić Adelina
  11. Hubanić Ajla
  12. Kožar Emela
  13. Kuč Emina
  14. Leleta Ajla
  15. Omerbašić Dalila
  16. Smailagić Nerina
  17. Bašić Bilal
  18. Huskić Dženis
  19. Imamović Zerin
  20. Klebić Elvedin
  21. Maličević Edin
  22. Turković Almin
  23. Zec Amar

Emira Bogunića Čarlija 2
71210 Ilidža, Sarajevo

Tel.: +387 (0) 33/764-225
Fax.: +387 (0) 33/764-226

E-Mail: sgts@sgts.edu.ba