GENERACIJA 2017/2018

IV1 -WEB DIZAJN

RAZREDNIK:

Jasna Čolović – Rosić

 IV2 – GRAFIČKA PRIPREMA

RAZREDNIK:

Lagumdžija Suljo

  1. Begić Rijad
  2. Bešlagić Ajla
  3. Cocalić Ajdin
  4. Dedić Almedina
  5. Đipa Nejra
  6. Džaferović Alem
  7. Džemidžić Džana
  8. Fazlagić Edin
  9. Halilović Nadira
  10. Hasanhodžić Nialda
  11. Husejnović Selma
  12. Idrizović Ema
  13. Kahriman Dženeta
  14. Kapo Amar
  15. Kupinić Rijad
  16. Mehmedagić Mirza
  17. Metović Lejla
  18. Milišić Almin
  19. Mujarić Emrah
  20. Omić Nejra
  21. Oruč Dino
  22. Rastoder Mirela
  23. Spahić Amer
  24. Šehalić Mahir
  25. Vranjkovina Adnela
  26. Zelić Krešimir
  1. Asotić Ajas
  2. Bajrić Ajla
  3. Čolpa Admir
  4. Delić Amel
  5. Demir Ahmed
  6. Divović Ilvana
  7. Hebib Amna
  8. Kastrati Arijeta
  9. Kavazović Amer
  10. Kelmenaj Mirnes
  11. Krupalija Salih
  12. Lendo Emina
  13. Maljić Alem
  14. Mulaosmanović Berina
  15. Muratović Džana
  16. Murić Ensar
  17. Osmanović Adelisa
  18. Rašinlić Anisa
  19. Rovčanin Lejla
  20. Starogorac Nejra
  21. Šarak Nejra
  22. Šator Amila
  23. Štok Mario
  24. Terzić Nizar
  25. Vatrić Dževad
  26. Zukić Amila
IV3 – GRAFIČKO-KOMERCIJALNO PODRUČJE

RAZREDNIK:

Omanović Amer

 IV4 – MULTIMEDIJALNO PODRUČJE

RAZREDNIK:

Kutlovac Elvira

  1. Agović Ermin
  2. Ahmad Ala
  3. Alić Dino
  4. Aljukić Jusuf
  5. Bajrektarević Miralem
  6. Begić Enesa
  7. Camić Lejla
  8. Demirović Meho
  9. Frelih Haris
  10. Gadžo Emir
  11. Hadžić Nedim
  12. Islamović Kenan
  13. Klino Nedžad
  14. Lindov Selma
  15. Mioković Sandi
  16. Musić Irvin
  17. Osmanović Anida
  18. Pamuk Semir
  19. Ramdedović Dino
  20. Ramdedović Lejla
  21. Šabanović Benjamin
  22. Selman Nedim
  23. Dommar Cheikh Serdar
  24. Šuško Hamza
  25. Vuk Ismet
  26. Wemyss Dino
  27. Hajdarpašić Elvin
  1. Balić Ahmed
  2. Barlov Adin
  3. Čelik Emir
  4. Ćorić Ladina
  5. Despotović Stefan
  6. Gicić Engin
  7. Godinjak Belmin
  8. Hodžić Elvis
  9. Kamenica Meho
  10. Kosovac Doris
  11. Kukolj Ibrahim
  12. Lagumdžić Amar
  13. Memić Faris
  14. Mrkulić Tyron
  15. Mujanović Eniz
  16. Pečenković Anida
  17. Piranić Neira
  18. Prljača Amna
  19. Radović Nataša
  20. Selman Aldin
  21. Spahović Faris
  22. Šabotić Faris
  23. Šišić Kerim
  24. Školjić Benamin
  25. Žilić Anes
IV5 – ŠTAMPA I DORADA

RAZREDNIK:

Kačunović Samir

  1. Al-Rez Tarik
  2. Ališehović Fuad
  3. Arnautović Ajla
  4. Baltić Ajla
  5. Begović Hana
  6. Biber Amar
  7. Delević Dželmin
  8. Durmo Anelida
  9. Đurasović Zoran
  10. Efendić Mustafa
  11. Etterle Denijal
  12. Hrelja Ada
  13. Kahriman Ajla
  14. Karčić Džemal
  15. Kuloglija Tarik
  16. Lagumdžija Ajla
  17. Mujkić Vildana
  18. Osmanović Elma
  19. Rupar Marina
  20. Sinanović Mujo
  21. Suljić Denis
  22. Zalihić Melisa
  23. Zukanović Amer

Emira Bogunića Čarlija 2
71210 Ilidža, Sarajevo

Tel.: +387 (0) 33/764-225
Fax.: +387 (0) 33/764-226

E-Mail: sgts@sgts.edu.ba